Is Fratelli Beretta Antipasto Gran Beretta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prosciutto: Vitamin A, Iron, Pork Meat, Salt. Italian Dry Salami: Vitamin A, Vitamin C, Pork, Salt, and less than 2% of the following: Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, Wine, Sodium Ascorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate. Dry Coppa: Pork Shoulder Butt, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Fratelli Beretta Antipasto Gran Beretta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fratelli Beretta Antipasto Gran Beretta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fratelli Beretta Antipasto Gran Beretta is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BSafewayShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


