Is Fratelli Beretta Fratelli Beretta Salame, 4 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, Wine, Sodium Ascorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate

Check Fratelli Beretta Fratelli Beretta Salame, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fratelli Beretta Fratelli Beretta Salame, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking