Is Fratelli Beretta Parma Ham/ Jambon De Parme Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt.

Check Fratelli Beretta Parma Ham/ Jambon De Parme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingLunch