Is Fratelli Beretta Prosciutto Di Carpegna 20 Mo, By Lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Keep Refrigerated

Check Fratelli Beretta Prosciutto Di Carpegna 20 Mo, By Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fratelli Beretta Prosciutto Di Carpegna 20 Mo, By Lb is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SilkyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing