Is Fratelli Camisa Flavours Of Italy Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Tripe, Salt. Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite, Spices, Natural Flavours.
Check Fratelli Camisa Flavours Of Italy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fratelli Camisa Flavours Of Italy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


