Is Ital Check Fratelli Minaglia Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA
Check Ital Check Fratelli Minaglia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ital Check Fratelli Minaglia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Granule
Flavor
NuttyMildEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking


