Is Fray Bentos BBQ Sausage & Bean Stew Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Black-Eyed Beans (15%), Bockwurst Sausage (8%) (Pork, Pork Fat, Water, Pork Rind, Dextrose, Salt, Stabiliser [Triphosphates], Mixed Spices, Flavouring, Antioxidant [Sodium Ascorbate], Dried Garlic, Preservative [Sodium Nitrite]), Modified Maize Starch, Onions, Dark Brown Soft Sugar (Sugar, Cane Molasses), Barley Malt Vinegar, Garlic Pur�e, English Mustard (Water, Mustard Flour, Salt, Sugar, Wheat Starch, Acid [Citric Acid], Turmeric), Salt, Ground Smoked Paprika, Sausages filled into natural beef casing
Check Fray Bentos BBQ Sausage & Bean Stew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fray Bentos BBQ Sausage & Bean Stew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fray Bentos BBQ Sausage & Bean Stew is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


