Is Fre Red Blend Alcohol - Removed Wine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dealcoholized premium red wine, grape juice, grape concentrate, natural flavors, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, and potassium metabisulfite (to protect the natural flavor, clarity, and color).

Check Fre Red Blend Alcohol - Removed Wine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking