Is Frederik's by Meijer Take & Bake Demi Baguettes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour), Water, Sourdough Culture (wheat Flour, Water), Sea Salt, Enzymes. Contains Wheat.

Check Frederik's by Meijer Take & Bake Demi Baguettes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingSide Dish