Is Frederik's Crinkle Kettle Sweet Heat BBQ Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Seasoning (sugar, Corn Maltodextrin, Spices, Salt, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid, Paprika And Extractive Of Paprika (colors)), And Sea Salt.
Check Frederik's Crinkle Kettle Sweet Heat BBQ Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frederik's Crinkle Kettle Sweet Heat BBQ Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Lay's Classic Potato Chips, 8 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
About this product
Chips · Pouch


