Is Free Country Angus Beef Sausages 0.476kg Oat Free?

Ingredients
Beef (89%), Salt. Soy Flour, Dextrose, Mineral Salts 451, Preservative(223, Vegetable Oil. Flavour Enhancer (635, Colour (160c), Spice Extract, Herb Extract. Vitamin E (3076, Flavour). Contains: Soy & Sulphites.
Check Free Country Angus Beef Sausages 0.476kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free Country Angus Beef Sausages 0.476kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 45 Oz
About this product
Meat · Patty


