Is Free Damm 0.0% Non-Alcoholic Lager 4x330ml Bottle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt (8%) , Maize, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Rice, Hops
Check Free Damm 0.0% Non-Alcoholic Lager 4x330ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free Damm 0.0% Non-Alcoholic Lager 4x330ml Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Free Damm 0.0% Non-Alcoholic Lager 4x330ml Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking


