Is Free Damm 0.0% Non-Alcoholic Lager 4x330ml Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt (8%) , Maize, Glucose Fructose Syrup, Rice, Hops

Check Free Damm 0.0% Non-Alcoholic Lager 4x330ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free Damm 0.0% Non-Alcoholic Lager 4x330ml Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking
Lactose Free? Free Damm 0.0% Non-Alcoholic Lager 4x330ml Bottle | Spoonful