Is Free & Easy Free From & Organic Sweet Potato Coconut & Kale Curry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sweet Potato* (15%), Coconut Flakes* (7%), Kale* (5%), Red Lentils*, Chickpeas* (3%), Vegetable Bouillon* (Rice Flour*, Sea Salt, Maltodextrin*, Onions*, Yeast Extract (Gluten Free), Carrots*, Sunflower Oil*, Turmeric*, Parsnip*, Mushrooms*, (Mushrooms*, Shitake-Pilze*), Herbs*, Concentrated Vegetable Juice (Carrot, Onion)* Pumpkin* Spices* Garlic*), Kibbled Onion*, Garlic Powder*, Quinoa*, Ginger Powder*, Coriander*, Turmeric*, Chilli*, *Organically grown and processed

Check Free & Easy Free From & Organic Sweet Potato Coconut & Kale Curry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free & Easy Free From & Organic Sweet Potato Coconut & Kale Curry is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch