Is Free From by ASDA 4 Hot Dog Rolls 320g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Rapeseed Oil, Humectant (Glycerol), Potato Flakes, Psyllium Husk Powder, Sugar, Stabiliser (Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose), Yeast, Salt, Vitamins and Minerals [Calcium Carbonate, Niacin (B3), Iron, Thiamin (B1)], Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Fermented Rice, Folic Acid
Check Free From by ASDA 4 Hot Dog Rolls 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From by ASDA 4 Hot Dog Rolls 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go


