Is Free From Fellows Vegan Sugar Free Pear Drops Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • oats

oats

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners: Isomalt, Sucralose, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings, Colours: Beetroot Red, Beta Carotene

Check Free From Fellows Vegan Sugar Free Pear Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free From Fellows Vegan Sugar Free Pear Drops is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking