Is Free From Gluten Dairy Free Raspberry Cheesecake Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews (19%), Coconut Milk (19%), Chickpeas (14%), Sugar, Raspberry (10%), Vegetable Oil, Water, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Golden Syrup, Natural Flavour, Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Raising Agent (Sodium Carbonate), Vegetable Gum (Xanthan Gum), Emulsifier (471), Lecithin, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Vitamin E, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate). Contains: Cashews. May be present: Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Walnuts.

Check Free From Gluten Dairy Free Raspberry Cheesecake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast