Is Free From Italian Pork Sausages, Mild Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
President's Choice Free From Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Seasonings, Garlic, Sugar, Toasted Wheat Crumbs, In Hog Natural Casing
Check Free From Italian Pork Sausages, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From Italian Pork Sausages, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Free From Italian Pork Sausages, Mild is available at 6 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City Market
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousMild
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingBreakfastSandwich


