Is Free From Raspberry & Coconut Flapjacks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seedless Raspberry Jam (23%) (glucose Syrup, Raspberry Purée, Gelling Agent (pectins), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrates), Colour (anthocyanins), Flavouring), Gluten-free Oats, Desiccated Coconut (20%), Invert Sugar Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Gluten-free Oat Flour, Emulsifiers (soya Lecithins, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Salt, Flavouring, Colour (carotenes). Contains Oats and Soya.

Check Free From Raspberry & Coconut Flapjacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast