Is Free From Raspberry & Coconut Flapjacks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seedless Raspberry Jam (23%) (glucose Syrup, Raspberry Purée, Gelling Agent (pectins), Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrates), Colour (anthocyanins), Flavouring), Gluten-free Oats, Desiccated Coconut (20%), Invert Sugar Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Gluten-free Oat Flour, Emulsifiers (soya Lecithins, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Salt, Flavouring, Colour (carotenes). Contains Oats and Soya.
Check Free From Raspberry & Coconut Flapjacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From Raspberry & Coconut Flapjacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


