Is FREE RANGE EGG SALMON SALAD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FREE RANGE EGGS, SALAD DRESSING (CANOLA OIL, WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, FOOD STARCH MODIFIED, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS), SALMON (KETA SALMON, SALT, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM NITRITE, RED 40, YELLOW 6), CHIVES, GREEN ONION, MUSTARD (WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR AND WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING), DILL WEED FRESH, RELISH (CUCUMBER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPERS, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS), RED WINE VINEGAR, BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT.

Check FREE RANGE EGG SALMON SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichLunchSnacking