Is Free-Range Large Brown Eggs, Club Pack (30 Count) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Egg

Check Free-Range Large Brown Eggs, Club Pack (30 Count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free-Range Large Brown Eggs, Club Pack (30 Count) is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemart

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking