Is Free range unsmoked gammon steak Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork leg (97%), sea salt, preservatives (sodium nitrate, sodium nitrite), antioxidant (sodium ascorbate)
Check Free range unsmoked gammon steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free range unsmoked gammon steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchMeal Prep


