Is Free-Run Oméga-3 White Eggs - Large Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE EGGS.
Check Free-Run Oméga-3 White Eggs - Large against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free-Run Oméga-3 White Eggs - Large in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Free-Run Oméga-3 White Eggs - Large is available at 7 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep


