Is Free Soul Apple Cider Vinegar Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar (17%) (acetic Acid), Folic Acid, Vitamin B12, Beetroot Powder, Pomegranate Powder, Vitamin B6, Iodine, Maltose Syrup, White Granulated Sugar, Maltodextrin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Red Beet, Flavouring.
Check Free Soul Apple Cider Vinegar Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free Soul Apple Cider Vinegar Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


