Is Free2 B Chocolate 35% Cocoa Sunflower Butter Sun Cups Bag O' Treats, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, RICE SYRUP POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, POWDERED SUGAR CANE SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH), COCOA BUTTER, SEA SALT.
Check Free2 B Chocolate 35% Cocoa Sunflower Butter Sun Cups Bag O' Treats, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free2 B Chocolate 35% Cocoa Sunflower Butter Sun Cups Bag O' Treats, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


