Is Free2b Bag O' Treats Sunflower Butter Sun Cups Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Rice Syrup Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor, Salt), Sunflower Seeds, Powdered Sugar (cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch), Cocoa Butter, Sea Salt.
Check Free2b Bag O' Treats Sunflower Butter Sun Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free2b Bag O' Treats Sunflower Butter Sun Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


