Is Freedom Foods Corn Flakes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Flour (81%), Resistant Dextrin (maize), Sugar, Golden Syrup, Emulsifier (sunflower Lecithin), Salt. May Contain: Milk
Check Freedom Foods Corn Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freedom Foods Corn Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Freedom Foods Corn Flakes is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking


