Is Freedom's Choice Chili Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check Freedom's Choice Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freedom's Choice Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking


