Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Freedom's Choice Chili Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Freedom's Choice Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking
Peanut Free? Freedom's Choice Chili Sauce | Spoonful