Is Freedom's Choice Cool Down Cranberry Pineapples, Bananas, Cranberries, Blueberries + Lemon Smoothies, Cool Down Cranberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLES, BANANAS, CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, LEMON, ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACIDS TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.
Check Freedom's Choice Cool Down Cranberry Pineapples, Bananas, Cranberries, Blueberries + Lemon Smoothies, Cool Down Cranberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freedom's Choice Cool Down Cranberry Pineapples, Bananas, Cranberries, Blueberries + Lemon Smoothies, Cool Down Cranberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


