Is Freedom's Choice Cool Down Cranberry Pineapples, Bananas, Cranberries, Blueberries + Lemon Smoothies, Cool Down Cranberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLES, BANANAS, CRANBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, LEMON, ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACIDS TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.

Check Freedom's Choice Cool Down Cranberry Pineapples, Bananas, Cranberries, Blueberries + Lemon Smoothies, Cool Down Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking