Is Freedom's Choice Tea Bags Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE PEKOE AND CUT BLACK TEA.
Check Freedom's Choice Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freedom's Choice Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Hormel Natural Choice Oven Roasted Turkey Breast Sliced 8oz PKG
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


