Is Freee Supergrain Hoops Oat Free?

Description
Light, ring-shaped cereal provides a mild toasted sweetness and a crisp initial bite that softens to a tender chew in milk or yogurt. Typically eaten for breakfast, packed in lunchboxes, or enjoyed dry as a snack. Reviewers commonly mention pleasant crunch, uncomplicated flavor, and reliable texture consistency across servings daily.

Description
Light, ring-shaped cereal provides a mild toasted sweetness and a crisp initial bite that softens to a tender chew in milk or yogurt. Typically eaten for breakfast, packed in lunchboxes, or enjoyed dry as a snack. Reviewers commonly mention pleasant crunch, uncomplicated flavor, and reliable texture consistency across servings daily.
Ingredients
Cereal Blend* (brown Rice*, Buckwheat Flour*, Chickpea Flour*, Gluten Free Oat Flour*, Teff Flour*, Quinoa Flour*), Date Syrup*, Dried Rice Syrup*, Salt. *organic Produce. Contains Oat.
Check Freee Supergrain Hoops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freee Supergrain Hoops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Freee Supergrain Hoops is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


