No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Free'ist Sugar Free Caramel Crunch Popcorn Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener Blend: (Maltitol Syrup, Isomalt) (61%), Popped Corn (29%), Butter Oil (5%) (Milk), Molasses, Salt, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Emulsifier: Lecithin (Soya), Sweetener: Sucralose

Check Free'ist Sugar Free Caramel Crunch Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free'ist Sugar Free Caramel Crunch Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Free'ist Sugar Free Caramel Crunch Popcorn | Spoonful