Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Free'ist Sugar Free Caramel Crunch Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener Blend: (Maltitol Syrup, Isomalt) (61%), Popped Corn (29%), Butter Oil (5%) (Milk), Molasses, Salt, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Emulsifier: Lecithin (Soya), Sweetener: Sucralose

Check Free'ist Sugar Free Caramel Crunch Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Free'ist Sugar Free Caramel Crunch Popcorn is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Free'ist Sugar Free Caramel Crunch Popcorn | Spoonful