Is Freeway Diet Lemonade Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, 2% Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Acid: Citric Acid; Natural Lemon Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Sweeteners: Aspartame, Saccharins. Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine.

Check Freeway Diet Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Freeway Diet Lemonade | Spoonful