Is Freeze Dried Banana & Strawberry Fruit Crisps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANAS, STRAWBERRIES
Check Freeze Dried Banana & Strawberry Fruit Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze Dried Banana & Strawberry Fruit Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


