Is Freeze Dried Beef Liver Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Liver
Check Freeze Dried Beef Liver against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze Dried Beef Liver in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Dried
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepCooking


