Is FREEZE-DRIED BLUEBERRIES IN DARK CHOCOLATE, BLUEBERRIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], WHOLE MILK POWDER, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), FREEZE-DRIED BLUEBERRIES, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check FREEZE-DRIED BLUEBERRIES IN DARK CHOCOLATE, BLUEBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FREEZE-DRIED BLUEBERRIES IN DARK CHOCOLATE, BLUEBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


