Is Freeze Dried Candy Melon Burst Bites Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Acid Treated Starch(Corn), Artificial Watermelon Flavor, Citric Acid, DL-Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, DL-Tartaric Acid, Artificial Colors (FD&C Red NO.40, FD&C Yellow NO. 5, FD&C Blue NO.1)
Check Freeze Dried Candy Melon Burst Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze Dried Candy Melon Burst Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
Airheads Candy Xtremes Bites Rainbow Berry Soft & Chewy - 6 Oz
Yumearth Organic Giggles Chewy Candy Bites
Torani Flavoring Syrup Salted Caramel -- 12.7 Freeze Dried
About this product
Candy · Piece


