Is Freeze Dried Freeze Dried Peach Rings Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Grape Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Pectins, Thickener (pectin), Colour (e100), Elderberry Concentrate, Flavouring. Store In A Dry, Cool Place. After Opening. Store In A Cool, Dry Place And Then In An Airtight Container. This Candy Is Fragile And Needs Gentle Handling.
Check Freeze Dried Freeze Dried Peach Rings Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze Dried Freeze Dried Peach Rings Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


