Is FREEZE-DRIED MANGO IN DARK CHOCOLATE, MANGO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), FREEZE-DRIED MANGO, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC.
Check FREEZE-DRIED MANGO IN DARK CHOCOLATE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FREEZE-DRIED MANGO IN DARK CHOCOLATE, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


