Is Bebeto Freeze Crunchy Freezedried Peach Rings 35g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Apple Juice from Concentrate, Corn Starch, Beef Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Acids (Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid), Flavouring, Fruit and Vegetable Juice Concentrates (Apple, Radish, Blackcurrant, Black Carrot), Fruit Powder (Peach), Colours (Paprika Extract, Lutein)
Check Bebeto Freeze Crunchy Freezedried Peach Rings 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebeto Freeze Crunchy Freezedried Peach Rings 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


