Is Freeze Dried Sour Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Malt Syrup, Cocoa Butter Replacer (Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Phospholipid), Concentrate Juice, Gelatin, Arabic Gum, Citric Acid, DL-Malic Acid, Carnauba Wax, FD&C Red No. 40, FD&C Yellow No. 5, FD&C Yellow No. 6, FD&C Blue No. 1, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavors
Check Freeze Dried Sour Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze Dried Sour Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Dried
Flavor
Sour
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


