Is Freeze Dried Sour Strips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, MALT SYRUP, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, PALM OIL, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, ACID MODIFIED STARCH, CITRIC ACID, DL-MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MONGLYCERIN AND DIGLYCERIDE FATTY ACIDS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW & BLUE 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (TUTTI FRUTTI)

Check Freeze Dried Sour Strips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go