Is Freeze Dried Sour Strips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, MALT SYRUP, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, PALM OIL, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, ACID MODIFIED STARCH, CITRIC ACID, DL-MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MONGLYCERIN AND DIGLYCERIDE FATTY ACIDS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW & BLUE 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (TUTTI FRUTTI)
Check Freeze Dried Sour Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze Dried Sour Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


