Is Freeze-Dried Strawberries In Milk Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), FREEZE-DRIED STRAWBERRIES, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Freeze-Dried Strawberries In Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Freeze-Dried Strawberries In Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


