Is Freeze Hydration Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut water from concentrate (water, coconut water concentrate), Citric acid, Dipotassium phosphate, Magnesium citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame potassium, Natural flavour, Gum arabic, Ester gum, d-alpha tocopheryl acetate (vitamin E), Pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12).

Check Freeze Hydration Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go