Is FREEZE POPS, ASSORTED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, ARTIFICIAL COLORING, (CONTAINS BLUE 1, GREEN 3, RED 40, YELLOW 5 AND YELLOW 6(, VEGETABLE GUMS, LESS THAN 1/10TH OF 1% OF BENZOATE OF SODA & POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check FREEZE POPS, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go